Číslo Jméno  Příjmení Kategorie Ročník TEAM Čas Celk.poř. Průměr POŘADÍ 
5 Pavel  Berka muži 1962 Beranovci 0:52:11 8 41 2.
42 Luboš Kleiner muži 1965 Beranovci 0:54:09 12
19 Tomáš Boháček muži 1965 Beranovci 0:55:50 18
3 Jan Souček zasloužilci 1956 Beranovci 0:57:19 21
2 Jiří Beran zasloužilci 1955 Beranovci 0:59:55 33
31 Petr Špaček zasloužilci 1955 Beranovci 1:02:39 37
32 Miroslav Soukup muži 1968 Beranovci 1:03:33 39
21 Jitka Kleinerová ženy 1971 Beranovci 1:07:26 48
15 Lubomír Smatana zasloužilci 1945 Beranovci 1:16:26 65
47 Zuzana Soukupová ženy 1971 Beranovci 1:22:07 72
30 Miroslav Hadinec zasloužilci 1954 Beranovci 1:32:22 93
114 Martin Šmíd muži 1971 BUBLAVA RIDERS 1:26:01 76 96 6.
52 Martin Běl muži 1960 BUBLAVA RIDERS 1:26:18 77
102 Michala Hrádková ženy 1978 BUBLAVA RIDERS 1:38:52 98
103 Monika Hrádková ženy 1984 BUBLAVA RIDERS 1:38:52 99
35 Petra Volfová ženy 1973 BUBLAVA RIDERS 1:38:53 100
34 Jaroslav Volf muži 1966 BUBLAVA RIDERS 1:38:54 101
38 Marcela Pastyříková ženy 1970 BUBLAVA RIDERS 1:38:55 102
101 Martin Nykles muži 1976 BUBLAVA RIDERS 1:38:56 103
36 Zdeněk Řezníček muži 1968 BUBLAVA RIDERS 1:38:57 104
16 Petr Muller muži 1973 Fotbalisti 0:54:21 13 37 1.
55 Josef Kričfaluši muži 1971 Fotbalisti 0:57:02 20
4 Sláva Tomeš muži 1976 Fotbalisti 0:57:38 22
70 Martin Balada muži 1977 Fotbalisti 0:58:10 27
91 Pavel  Tomeš muži 1978 Fotbalisti 0:59:44 31
80 Jiří Novák muži 1962 Fotbalisti 1:00:07 34
7 Václav Dubš muži   Fotbalisti 1:08:10 52
53 Pavel  Řehoř muži 1959 Fotbalisti 1:13:37 63
57 Jiří Fořt muži 1976 Fotbalisti 1:21:53 70
41 Karel  Glaser muži 1971 Paramania 0:52:56 9 54 4.
1 Václav Kindrát muži 1967 Paramania 0:55:20 14
40 Radek Sochor muži 1977 Paramania 1:04:30 42
39 Karel  Soukup muži 1971 Paramania 1:08:11 53
109 Honzík Kurák muži 1991 Paramania 1:09:52 58
23 František Velát muži 1980 Paramania 1:13:35 62
20 Petra Velátová ženy 1982 Paramania 1:37:45 96
22 Tomáš  Velát muži 1979 Paramania 1:37:45 97
26 Fanda Gotz muži 1981 Trpaslíci Stříbrná 0:55:43 17 67 5.
106 Libor Bříza muži 1961 Trpaslíci Stříbrná 0:58:08 26
107 Boris Jirsík ml. muži 1987 Trpaslíci Stříbrná 1:05:35 43
88 Martin Povejšil muži 1970 Trpaslíci Stříbrná 1:06:05 44
115 Eva Břízová ženy   Trpaslíci Stříbrná 1:07:37 49
89 Markéta Lídlová ženy 1991 Trpaslíci Stříbrná 1:19:39 67
104 Jakub Lidl děti 1994 Trpaslíci Stříbrná 1:26:25 78
68 Jiří Jakeš muži 1964 Trpaslíci Stříbrná 1:31:47 84
86 Petr Böhm muži 1968 Trpaslíci Stříbrná 1:31:47 85
87 Marcel Slanina muži 1966 Trpaslíci Stříbrná 1:31:47 86
6 Radim Šimlík muži 1981 Trpaslíci Stříbrná 1:31:48 87
85 Michal Šrom muži 1978 Trpaslíci Stříbrná 1:31:52 91
84 Petr Johny Nečas muži 1970 Trpaslíci Stříbrná 1:31:53 92
90 Jaroslav Lídl muži 1966 Trpaslíci Stříbrná 1:32:51 94
24 Stanislav Kabeš muži 1973 Tisováci 0:51:20 7 48 3.
13 Jiří Váczi st. zasloužilci 1943 Tisováci 0:59:06 29
63 Libuše Sokolová ženy 1988 Tisováci 0:59:51 32
29 Karel  Bělohlávek muži 1976 Tisováci 1:00:28 36
77 Jiří Pohanka muži 1972 Tisováci 1:07:56 51
75 Marcel Koleňák muži 1969 Tisováci 1:08:21 54
64 Zdeněk Sokol zasloužilci 1954 Tisováci 1:09:41 57
76 Tomáš Koleňák děti 1997 Tisováci 1:11:53 60
71 Luboš Šamberger muži 1963 Tisováci 1:22:54 75
60 František st. Račko zasloužilci 1954 Tisováci 1:29:40 81
17 Hana Mullerová ženy 1973 Tisováci úraz