Číslo Jméno  Příjmení Kategorie Ročník TEAM Čas Celkové pořadí
111 Daniel Vágner muži 1973   0:46:01 1
14 Jan Děbnár muži 1972   0:47:59 2
112 Roman Gogor muži 1969   0:48:20 3
12 Petr Korelus muži 1965   0:48:45 4
44 Jan Šíma muži 1970   0:49:36 5
8 Václav Sinkule ml. muži 1969   0:51:02 6
24 Stanislav Kabeš muži 1973 Tisováci 0:51:20 7
5 Pavel  Berka muži 1962 Beranovci 0:52:11 8
41 Karel  Glaser muži 1971 Paramania 0:52:56 9
48 Tomáš Petrikovič muži 1977   0:53:01 10
79 Vladislav Bašta zasloužilci 1949   0:53:01 11
42 Luboš Kleiner muži 1965 Beranovci 0:54:09 12
16 Petr Muller muži 1973 Fotbalisti 0:54:21 13
1 Václav Kindrát muži 1967 Paramania 0:55:20 14
37 Petr de Wolf muži 1987   0:55:21 15
98 Pavel  Kříž muži 1976   0:55:39 16
26 Fanda Gotz muži 1981 Stříbrňáci 0:55:43 17
19 Tomáš Boháček muži 1965 Beranovci 0:55:50 18
100 Jan Vávra muži 1973   0:56:52 19
55 Josef Kričfaluši muži 1971 Fotbalisti 0:57:02 20
3 Jan Souček zasloužilci 1956 Beranovci 0:57:19 21
4 Sláva Tomeš muži 1976 Fotbalisti 0:57:38 22
113 Petr Lochschmidt muži 1989   0:57:47 23
9 Václav Sinkule st. zasloužilci 1944   0:57:51 24
96 Jaroslav Nádvorník muži 1980   0:58:03 25
106 Libor Bříza muži 1961 Stříbrňáci 0:58:08 26
70 Martin Balada muži 1977 Fotbalisti 0:58:10 27
27 Max Gottfried muži 1987   0:58:28 28
13 Jiří Váczi st. zasloužilci 1943 Tisováci 0:59:06 29
50 Milan dvojkolo Panzer ml. muži 1978   0:59:35 30
91 Pavel  Tomeš muži 1978 Fotbalisti 0:59:44 31
63 Libuše Sokolová ženy 1988 Tisováci 0:59:51 32
2 Jiří Beran zasloužilci 1955 Beranovci 0:59:55 33
80 Jiří Novák muži 1962 Fotbalisti 1:00:07 34
51 Milan dvojkolo Panzer st. zasloužilci 1956   1:00:21 35
29 Karel  Bělohlávek muži 1976 Tisováci 1:00:28 36
31 Petr Špaček zasloužilci 1955 Beranovci 1:02:39 37
43 Martin Petrikovič muži 1974   1:02:50 38
32 Miroslav Soukup muži 1968 Beranovci 1:03:33 39
92 Zdeněk Fridrich zasloužilci 1956   1:03:52 40
83 Jindřich Škramlík zasloužilci 1955   1:04:10 41
40 Radek Sochor muži 1977 Paramania 1:04:30 42
107 Boris Jirsík ml. muži 1987 Stříbrňáci 1:05:35 43
88 Martin Povejšil muži 1970 Stříbrňáci 1:06:05 44
25 Jaromír Holík muži 1975   1:06:14 45
67 Jan Štěpánek muži 1974   1:06:20 46
74 Miroslav Gerda muži 1967   1:07:02 47
21 Jitka Kleinerová ženy 1971 Beranovci 1:07:26 48
115 Eva Břízová ženy   Stříbrňáci 1:07:37 49
72 Martin Gerda muži 1971   1:07:42 50
77 Jiří Pohanka muži 1972 Tisováci 1:07:56 51
7 Václav Dubš muži   Fotbalisti 1:08:10 52
39 Karel  Soukup muži 1971 Paramania 1:08:11 53
75 Marcel Koleňák muži 1969 Tisováci 1:08:21 54
33 Daniel Horváth muži 1997   1:08:31 55
69 Viktor Štěpánek muži 1979   1:08:53 56
64 Zdeněk Sokol zasloužilci 1954 Tisováci 1:09:41 57
109 Honzík Kurák muži 1991 Paramania 1:09:52 58
78 Václav Šťástka muži 1976   1:11:02 59
76 Tomáš Koleňák děti 1997 Tisováci 1:11:53 60
99 Soňa Křížová ženy 1980   1:12:55 61
23 František Velát muži 1980 Paramania 1:13:35 62
53 Pavel  Řehoř muži 1959 Fotbalisti 1:13:37 63
28 René Hajský muži 1975   1:14:03 64
15 Lubomír Smatana zasloužilci 1945 Beranovci 1:16:26 65
82 Matyáš Povejšil děti 2001   1:18:33 66
89 Markéta Lídlová ženy 1991 Stříbrňáci 1:19:39 67
18 Zdeněk Šlajer muži 1977   1:19:51 68
62 Václav Baborovský děti 1998   1:20:12 69
57 Jiří Fořt muži 1976 Fotbalisti 1:21:53 70
105 Stanislav Fořt muži 1987   1:21:53 71
47 Zuzana Soukupová ženy 1971 Beranovci 1:22:07 72
95 Lukáš Lepič děti     1:22:30 73
45 Jana Gerdová ženy 1976   1:22:33 74
71 Luboš Šamberger muži 1963 Tisováci 1:22:54 75
114 Martin Šmíd muži 1971 BUBLAVA RIDERS 1:26:01 76
52 Martin Běl muži 1960 BUBLAVA RIDERS 1:26:18 77
104 Jakub Lidl děti 1994 Stříbrňáci 1:26:25 78
61 Antonín Baborovský muži 1971   1:26:48 79
56 Ivana Bohuslavová ženy 1977   1:28:16 80
60 František st. Račko zasloužilci 1954 Tisováci 1:29:40 81
46 Milan Pavlák zasloužilci 1953   1:31:41 82
58 Vladimír Bohuslav muži 1976   1:31:46 83
68 Jiří Jakeš muži 1964 Stříbrňáci 1:31:47 84
86 Petr Böhm muži 1968 Stříbrňáci 1:31:47 85
87 Marcel Slanina muži 1966 Stříbrňáci 1:31:47 86
6 Radim Šimlík muži 1981 Stříbrňáci 1:31:48 87
49 Bohumír Břehovský zasloužilci 1951   1:31:48 88
65 Jakub Rejthar muži 1984   1:31:50 89
54 Lenka Jablonská ženy 1963   1:31:52 90
85 Michal Šrom muži 1978 Stříbrňáci 1:31:52 91
84 Petr Johny Nečas muži 1970 Stříbrňáci 1:31:53 92
30 Miroslav Hadinec zasloužilci 1954 Beranovci 1:32:22 93
90 Jaroslav Lídl muži 1966 Stříbrňáci 1:32:51 94
108 Lukáš Merkl dítě 1999   1:35:47 95
20 Petra Velátová ženy 1982 Paramania 1:37:45 96
22 Tomáš  Velát muži 1979 Paramania 1:37:45 97
102 Michala Hrádková ženy 1978 BUBLAVA RIDERS 1:38:52 98
103 Monika Hrádková ženy 1984 BUBLAVA RIDERS 1:38:52 99
35 Petra Volfová ženy 1973 BUBLAVA RIDERS 1:38:53 100
34 Jaroslav Volf muži 1966 BUBLAVA RIDERS 1:38:54 101
38 Marcela Pastyříková ženy 1970 BUBLAVA RIDERS 1:38:55 102
101 Martin Nykles muži 1976 BUBLAVA RIDERS 1:38:56 103
36 Zdeněk Řezníček muži 1968 BUBLAVA RIDERS 1:38:57 104
66 Ondřej Gogor muži 1991   píchnul  
17 Hana Mullerová ženy 1973 Tisováci úraz