There are no translations available.

Muži:      
Pořadí Jméno    Čas  
1. Petr Korelus 44:57 absolutní vítěz
2.  Jan Sokol 47:20  
3. Martin Suchopár 48:52  
4. Václav Sinkule ml. 49:38  
5. Standa Kabeš 49:52  
6. Jan Děbnár 49:63  
7. Roman Gogor 51:12  
8. Miroslav Neckář 51:60  
9. Dušan Parihuzič 52:90  
10. Petr Ocetník 53:04  
11. Marian David 53:12  
12.-13. Luboš Bárta 53:18  
12.-13. Pavel Berka 53:18  
14. Tomáš Petrikovič 53:22  
15. Martin Petrikovič 53:29  
16. Michal Pech 53:41  
17. Míra Račko 54:44  
18. Daniel Horváth 54:55  
19. Václav Kindrát 55:30  
20. Petr Muller 55:40  
21. Franta Gotz 55:47  
22. Miroslav Kabelka 56:08  
23. Tomáš Boháček 56:15  
24. Jiří Jakeš 56:31  
25. Petr Lochsmidt 56:53  
26. Dušan Secký 57:47  
27. Karim Azdufal 57:59  
28. Ivo Michora 58:08  
29. Jiří Novák 1:00:07  
30. Ivan Škývara 1:00:55  
31. Zdeněk Tovara st. 1:00:63  
32. František Velát 1:0054  
33. Max Gottfried 1:01:71  
34. Martin Tvaroh 1:02:24  
35. Petr Charvát 1:03:06  
36. Petr Horvát 1:04:33  
37. Jaromír Holík 1:05:30  
38. Václav Dubš 1:06:01  
39. František Klier 1:06:07  
40. Petr Nečas 1:06:33  
41. Jiří Harant 1:06:36  
42. Boris Jirsík ml. 1:06:54  
43. Aleš Cimbala 1:06:54  
44. Jarda Herynek 1:07:55  
45. Radim Šimlík 1:10:11  
46. Filip Minařík 1:10:20  
47. Martin Povejšil 1:10:23  
48. Vít Venhoda 1:10:28  
49. Miroslav Gerda 1:11:11 66. v celkovém pořadí
50. Jan Široký 1:11:32  
51. Libor Vágner 1:16:71  
52. Zdeněk Šlajer 1:17:28  
53. Tomáš Velát 1:17:58  
54. David Křemeček 1:25:26  
55. Jarda Lidl 1:29:15  
56. Petr Bohm 1:30:14  
57. Peťka Paulů 1:39:46  
58. Marcel Koleňák 1:50:21  
59. Václav Šťástka 1:50:23  
60. Míra Hejtík 1:00:46 bez plavání
61. Marek Bohm 1:14:03 bez plavání
62. Jirka Pohanka 1:15:18 bez plavání
63. Pavel Varhout 1:46:51 bez plavání
64. Milan Panzer ml. 54:37 dvojkolo
65. Tomáš Vokr trefil 2:25:00
66. Luboš Šamberger trefil  
67. David Levý trefil koleno zlobilo
       
Ženy:      
Pořadí Jméno    Čas  
1. Kateřina Fučíková 59:09  
2.  Tereza Brantlová 1:03:39  
3. Libuše Sokolová 1:06:15  
4. Sabina Burešová 1:06:17  
5. Veronika Secká 1:07:03  
6. Hana Mullerová 1:10:18  
7. Dagmar Opluštilová 1:11:30  
8. Martina Vlčková 1:16:23  
9. Saša Jančová 1:18:59  
10. Martina Kohlerová 1:27:36  
11. Petra Eder 1:39:35  
12. Zdeňka Vlčková 1:27:53 bez běhu
13. Daniela Fazíková trefila jen kolo
14. Eva Michnová trefila fair play
       
Zasloužilci:      
Pořadí Jméno    Čas  
1. Jiří Haas 0:53:52  
2.  Miroslav Horák 0:54:47  
3. Vladislav Bašta 0:54:51  
4. Jiří Beran 0:59:37  
5. Václav Sinkule st. 1:00:03  
6. Jan Souček 1:00:40  
7. Jindřich Škramlík 1:01:51  
8. Raimund Řežábek 1:03:06  
9. Žabo 1:07:16  
10. Boris Jirsík 1:07:16  
11. Zdeněk Sokol 1:07:29  
12. Zdeněk Fridrich 1:08:25  
13. Jaromír Brož 1:09:49  
14. Bohumír Břehovský 1:12:48  
15. Miroslav Suchopár 1:15:47  
16. Jiří Vokr 1:16:71  
17. Luboš Smatana 1:17:51  
18. Milan Pavlák 1:26:25  
19. František Račko 1:39:55  
20. Jiří Váczi 1:52:23 nejstarší
21. Milan Panzer st. 54:37 dvojkolo
22. Alena Vokrová 1:28:05 bez běhu
       
Děti:      
Pořadí Jméno    Čas  
1. Michal Kolb 1:12:30  
2.  Zdeněk Tovara ml. 1:23:20  
3. Markéta Lidlová 1:29:14  
4. Daniel Paleček 1:36:28  
5. Tomáš Koleňák 1:45:29 nejmladší
6.      
       
Udatník roku:      
1. BERANOVCI    
2. IVOŠOVCI    
3. EXTERNISTI    
4. TISOVÁCI    
5. STŘÍBRŇÁCI    
6. CHATAŘI TISOVÁ